Missing Classmates

Hi:   This is our list of missing classmates - those for whom we have no street address. If you can provide any information on any missing classmate so we might contact them, please let us know (contact Michael Sklar) or please ask the classmate to contact us.


Ed Abarr
Larry Amoroso
James Anderson
Linda (Dot) Andrews (Stewart)
Carolyn Arnold (Cook)
Marylou Arthum
Steven Bailey
Tom Baker
Alta Barber (Tawzer)
Richard Barron
Norman Bartle
Berry Basinger
Richard Benjamin
Helen Bennett (Scroggins)
Patty Bernier
Doris Bickford (Wigington)
Barbara Bishop
Lillie Borders
Patricia Bottleson
Carolyn Bridges
Larry Brooks
James Henry Brown
Susan Burger (Hill)
Michael Burrell
George Burville
Linda Campbell (Berru)
William Carlson
Janine Carpenter (Schoedinger)
Robert Case
Richard Castano
John Chaffee
Michael Cohen
Della Conner
OlmaJean Copley (Ladner)
Janice Cyr
Carl Davenport
Raelyne Davidson (Genderson)
Gary Davis
Ronald Davis
Jim Dennison
Tim Dietrich
Gary Domeniconi
Jerry Dougherty
Walter Dow
Marian Durgin (Hayes)
Robert Ehmke
Jacque Elliott
David Ellis
Robert Ellis
Donna Elshire (LaFluer)
Philip Enlow
Kirk Evans
Leone Evans
Verna Evans
Dwight Faircloth
Tom Feazier
Peggy Fitzpatrick
Paulette Foley (Brading)
Keith Fosberg
Linda Gallant (Davis)
Dick Ganter
Pino Garcia
Kenneth Gay
Dan Glasshoff
Louis Goffnery
Sally Gomez
Loretta Gonsalves (Borges)
Lou Gossner
Jim Gracey
Bob Green
Linda Green (Holland)
Jon Gustafson
Jim Guthrie
Ralph Hamblin
Sharon Hamblin (Pearson)
Harold Hanson
Gene Hart
Patricia Ann Hennesey (Kerr)
Ronald P Henry
Richard Hodgdon
Terrell Holdaway
Mary Hutchison
James Ingerson
Fred Jackson
Joyce Jones
Stanley Jr Jones
Stephen Jordan
Robert Joyner
Joseph Kearney
Kaye Kennedy (Hansen)
Ron Kilgore
June King (Martin)
Ray Kinnear
Paul Kinner
Gary Kirigin
Carl Lt Kirk
Beth Langdon (Campbell)
Larry LaPierre
Richard Laughridge
Dwain Lee
Zelma Leker
Robert Lockard
Michael E Locke
Ellen Londo
Ernie Long
Mike Luchessi
Diane Lundquist (Kennedy)
Susie Lunsford
Glenda Lyle
William B Mackie
Tom Marco
Wanda Marshall (Fisher)
Kenneth Masters
Pat Maxwell (Richie)
Joe McMurray
Miralinda Meharg (Weeks)
Catherine Merwin (Weight)
Sandra Milano (Allen)
Linda Miller
Ruth Miller
William Miller
Aileen Montgomery
William Moritz
Carolyn Morris
Mike Morrow
Kenneth Murchison
Peggie Murray
Eugene Myers
Eloise Naff (Thomas)
Sharon Nichols (Miller)
Wayne Noe
George Noonan
Diane Orgazan
Kay Ouimet
Harold Owen
Karen Pearson (Begon)
John Pedroia
Loretta Penning (Garcia)
Ofelia Penunuri
Carol Penzotti (Thompson)
Oren Perry
Gerald Peterson
Richard Pettit
Murray Plattner
Carol Poli (Cyphers)
Claudia Purvis
Thomas Rae
Renee Ragucci
Reagan Ratliff
Dennis Raymond
Jay Reeder
Dorothy Reid
Patricia Reimers (Christensen)
Dean Ries
Roland Rogers
David Royston
Edward Ruddell
Jean Sandlin (Flock)
Don Santos
Mike Savoy
Don Scott
Paula Scott
Eliot Seetin
Jim Shelton
Marsha Shelton
Penny Sheren
Gene Shoshone
Jon Sinclair
William Sisson
Daniel Smith
Jim Smith
Theodore Southern
Charles Stephenson
Dorothy Stephenson
Leland Stillbower
John Stocking
Linda Stuck (Light)
Robert Swan
Mildred Swett (Archer)
Frank Thompson
Tom Trower
John Turner
Gary Ulbrich
Michael Waller
Fred Ward
Lloyd Watkins
Victor Wayne
Maureen Weber (Crosgrove)
David J Weight
Ingrid Williams (Manning)
Nancy Wong
Sharon Wonnenberg
Leona Young

Guest Members

Scott Mastenbrook